Skip to content

Search

View Schedule By
Tue
4/13
Wed
4/14
Thu
4/15
Fri
4/16
Sat
4/17
Sun
4/18
Mon
4/19
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Tue
4/13

12:00am

Amanpour and Company

12:58am

Star Gaze...

1:00am

NHK Newsline

1:30am

BBC World News

1:58am

Midsomer Murders

Breaking The Chain

2:46am

Midsomer Murders

Breaking The Chain

3:29am

Lewis

Expiation

5:06am

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Bone Strength Workout

5:33am

Sit and Be Fit

Static Balance

6:00am

Arthur

George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown

6:30am

Elinor Wonders Why

Frozen Fish/Pirate Treasure

7:00am

Curious George Swings Into Spring

8:00am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

9:30am

Odd Squad

The Void/Into The Odd Woods

10:00am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Slumber Party/Puptastic

10:30am

Hero Elementary

Hatching A Plan/The Invisible Force

11:00am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

12:00pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

12:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Jodi's Asthma/Daniel and Max Play at the Playground

1:00pm

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

1:30pm

Arthur

The Contest/Prove It

2:00pm

Odd Squad

The Void/Into The Odd Woods

2:30pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

4:01pm

Cook's Country

Never Enough Chocolate

4:30pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

5:00pm

Kitchen Queens: New Orleans

Fowl Play

5:30pm

Steven Raichlen's Project Fire

Brisket 24 / 7

6:00pm

BBC World News America

6:30pm

BBC World News Outside Source

7:00pm

PBS NewsHour

8:00pm

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Las Vegas 2021 Hour 1

9:00pm

Prince Philip: A Royal Life - a PBS NewsHour Special

10:00pm

The Swamp: American Experience

Wed
4/14

12:00am

Amanpour and Company

12:58am

Star Gaze...

1:00am

NHK Newsline

1:30am

BBC World News

2:01am

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Las Vegas 2021 Hour 1

3:00am

The Swamp: American Experience

5:00am

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Weight Loss Workout

5:30am

Sit and Be Fit

Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility

6:00am

Arthur

The Contest/Prove It

6:30am

Elinor Wonders Why

Hiding In Plain Sight/Owl Girl

7:00am

Let's Go Luna!

What's The Big Idea?/Day of the Dead

7:30am

Molly of Denali

8:00am

Curious George

Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash

8:30am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Isaac Newton/I Am Golda Meir

9:00am

Nature Cat

Onward and Songward/Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?

9:30am

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

10:00am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Jumping for Joy/Music Is Everywhere

10:30am

Hero Elementary

Hail Caesar / Picture Perfect

11:00am

Dinosaur Train

Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt

11:30am

Sesame Street

Zoe Breaks Her Arm

12:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night

12:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Does It Himself/Daniel Learns to Swing

1:00pm

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

1:30pm

Arthur

Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs

2:00pm

Odd Squad

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

2:30pm

Wild Kratts

The Food Chain Game

3:00pm

Wild Kratts

Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2

3:30pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Harriet Tubman

4:01pm

Variety Studio: Actors On Actors

4:30pm

Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television

From Spain with Love

5:00pm

The Legacy List with Matt Paxton

A Whale of a Time / East Hampton, Ny

6:00pm

BBC World News America

6:30pm

BBC World News Outside Source

7:00pm

PBS NewsHour

8:01pm

My Grandparents' War

Mark Rylance

9:00pm

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Throne

10:00pm

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Two

11:00pm

Royal House of Windsor

Adapt Or Die

Thu
4/15

12:00am

Amanpour and Company

12:58am

Star Gaze...

1:00am

NHK Newsline

1:30am

BBC World News

2:02am

My Grandparents' War

Mark Rylance

3:00am

Atlantic Crossing On Masterpiece

The Throne

4:00am

World On Fire On Masterpiece

Episode Two

5:00am

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Ab & Core Strength Workout

5:30am

Sit and Be Fit

Strong Back Strong Core

6:00am

Arthur

Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs

6:30am

Elinor Wonders Why

Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive's Tree

7:00am

Let's Go Luna!

The Mystery of the Mask/Movie Monday

7:30am

Molly of Denali

Stand Back Up/Seal Meal

8:00am

Curious George

King Doggie/The Lucky Cap

8:30am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Harriet Tubman

9:00am

Nature Cat

The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party

9:30am

Odd Squad

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

10:00am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Sand Palace/Zoo Day

10:30am

Hero Elementary

Monster Hunters/A Soapy Situation

11:00am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

12:00pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

12:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Rocking Chair/Prince Wednesday Gives Away His Book

1:00pm

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Too Many Pets/Clifford's On His Own

1:30pm

Arthur

D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice

2:00pm

Odd Squad

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

2:30pm

Wild Kratts

Koala Balloon

3:00pm

Wild Kratts

The Food Chain Game

3:30pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly

4:01pm

Lidia's Kitchen

4:30pm

Moveable Feast with Relish

5:00pm

Koko - The Gorilla Who Talks

6:00pm

BBC World News America

6:30pm

BBC World News Outside Source

7:00pm

PBS NewsHour

8:00pm

Nature

The Leopard Legacy

9:00pm

Nova

Picture A Scientist

11:00pm

When My Time Comes

Fri
4/16

12:00am

Amanpour and Company

12:58am

Star Gaze...

1:00am

NHK Newsline

1:30am

BBC World News

2:01am

Nova

Picture A Scientist

4:00am

When My Time Comes

5:00am

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Increase Balance Workout

5:30am

Sit and Be Fit

Neuromuscular Coordination

6:00am

Arthur

D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice

6:30am

Elinor Wonders Why

The Lizard Lounge/Feathers

7:00am

Let's Go Luna!

The Big Squeeze/Meet The Presses

7:30am

Molly of Denali

King Run/The Native Youth Olympics

8:00am

Curious George

Curious George and the Dam Builders/Curious George's Low High Score

8:30am

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Nikola Tesla/I Am Nellie Bly

9:00am

Nature Cat

Rights Or Wrong/Amazing Animals

9:30am

Odd Squad

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

10:00am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

Pink Love/Duocorn

10:30am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

12:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower

12:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel's Goldfish Dies/Daniel's Strawberry Seeds

1:00pm

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Doggy Air Rangers/My Hero, Hero

1:30pm

Arthur

All Thumbs/Kidonia

2:00pm

Odd Squad

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

2:30pm

Curious George Swings Into Spring

3:30pm

Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum

I Am Harriet Tubman

4:01pm

Rick Steves' Europe

Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life

4:30pm

Samantha Brown's Places to Love

5:00pm

Father Brown

The Scales of Justice

6:00pm

BBC World News America

6:30pm

BBC World News Today

7:00pm

PBS NewsHour

8:01pm

Father Brown

The Wisdom of the Fool

9:00pm

Death In Paradise

10:00pm

Great Performances

Beethoven In Beijing

11:30pm

Beyond The Canvas

Women of Wonder

Sat
4/17

12:00am

Amanpour and Company

12:58am

Star Gaze...

1:00am

NHK Newsline

1:30am

BBC World News

2:01am

Death In Paradise

3:00am

Great Performances

Beethoven In Beijing

4:30am

Beyond The Canvas

Women of Wonder

5:00am

EAT YOUR MEDICINE: The Pegan Diet with Mark Hyman, MD

6:00am

EAT YOUR MEDICINE: The Pegan Diet with Mark Hyman, MD

7:00am

Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen MD and Tana A

9:00am

Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide

11:00am

5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann

12:00pm

5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann

1:00pm

Rick Steves: The Alps

3:00pm

What to Eat When with Dr. Michael Roizen & Dr. Michael Roizen & Dr. Michael Crupain

5:00pm

3 Steps to Pain-Free Living

6:00pm

3 Steps to Pain-Free Living

7:01pm

Finding Your Roots

The New World

8:00pm

New Tricks

Ghosts

9:00pm

Silent Witness

Protection, Part 1

10:00pm

Prey

11:00pm

Thou Shalt Not Kill

Episode 9

Sun
4/18

12:00am

Austin City Limits

Billie Eilish

1:00am

Finding Your Roots

The New World

2:00am

New Tricks

Ghosts

3:00am

Silent Witness

Protection, Part 1

4:00am

Prey

5:00am

Thou Shalt Not Kill

Episode 9

6:00am

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Environment

6:30am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

8:00am

Curious George Swings Into Spring

9:00am

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

10:00am

EAT YOUR MEDICINE: The Pegan Diet with Mark Hyman, MD

12:00pm

Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen MD and Tana A

2:00pm

Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide

4:00pm

Downton Abbey Season 1 On Masterpiece

Downton Abbey - Part 3

6:00pm

Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD

7:30pm

Tell Me The Story (Atl Pba)

Full Length

8:00pm

Finding Your Roots

The New World

9:00pm

Rick Steves: The Alps

11:00pm

Frontline

American Insurrection

Mon
4/19

12:00am

Frontline

American Insurrection

12:30am

Independent Lens

Down A Dark Stairwell

2:00am

Suze Orman's Ultimate Retirement Guide

4:00am

Aging Backwards 3 with Miranda Esmonde-White

5:00am

Classical Stretch: By Essentrics

Plantar Fasciitis Release

5:30am

Sit and Be Fit

Release Tension Through Exercise

6:00am

Arthur

All Thumbs/Kidonia

6:30am

Elinor Wonders Why

The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea

7:00am

Curious George Swings Into Spring

8:00am

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

9:30am

Odd Squad

6:00 to 6:05

10:00am

Pinkalicious & Peterrific

A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate

10:30am

Hero Elementary

Looking Super / Schmubble Trouble

11:00am

Dinosaur Train

Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother

11:30am

Sesame Street

A Recipe for Dance

12:00pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School

12:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over

1:00pm

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Dancing by the Book/Tucker's Tooth

1:30pm

Arthur

The Great Macgrady, Parts 1 & 2

2:00pm

Odd Squad

6:00 to 6:05

2:30pm

Dinosaur Train: Adventure Island

4:00pm

To Dine for with Kate Sullivan

Payal Kadakia

4:30pm

Tell Me The Story (Atl Pba)

Full Length

5:00pm

Somewhere South

Dumpling Dilemma

6:00pm

BBC World News America

6:30pm

BBC World News Outside Source

7:00pm

PBS NewsHour

8:00pm

Midsomer Murders

A Dying Art

8:49pm

Midsomer Murders

A Dying Art

9:32pm

Lewis

And The Moonbeams Kiss The Sea

11:08pm

Margaret: The Rebel Princess

Sponsored Content